Toggle navigation
MENU
Home
Places
Routes
Accommodation
Activities & Entertainment
Attractions
&
Food & Drink
&
Shops & Services
Events
Blog
Search
Login
Support
Pathfinda
places
you will never forget
Home
Routes
Touristic Routes
Coastal Routes
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast, Shops & Services
, Coastal Routes, Touristic Routes
Info
Places (12)
Accommodation (2)
Activities & Entertainment (15)
Attractions (1)
Shops & Services (397)
Animals & Birds
Wildlife Sanctuaries
African Dawn Bird & Wildlife Sanctuary
Penguin Rescue & Rehabilitation Centre
Banking
ATMs
FNB ATM (Marico Mini Mart)
Chocolaterie
The Chocolate Warehouse World of Chocolate
Education (Basic)
Combined Schools
Aaron Gqadu Primary School
Adolph Schauder Primary School
Al-Azhar Institute
Amadeus Independent School
Bay Christian School
Brylin Learning Centre
C.M. Vellem Primary School
Coega Primary School
Colchester UCC Primary School
Colleen Glen Farm School
Commercial Park Private School
David Vuku Primary School
Diocesan School For Girls
East London Secondary School
Ebenezer Junior School
Fontein Primary School
Fountain Of Life Christian School
Graeme College Boys' High School
Grahamstown SDA Primary School
Hebron Primary School
Henry Nginza Primary School
Hoërskool J Olivier
Insight Learning Centre
Jarvis Gqamlana Public Primary School
Johan Carinus Art Centre
Kingswood College Secondary School
Kinkelbos Primary School
Knowtech Christian College
Kuyga Public Primary School
Makana Public School
Masakhane Combined School
Masakhane Public School
Missionvale UCC Primary School
Molefe Senior Primary School
Morningside High School
Ncera Intermediate School
Ngcamama Intermediate School
Nkangeleko Intermediate School
Nomzamo Madikizela Mandela Primary School
Ntaba Maria Primary School
Phillip Nikiwe Primary School
Port Alfred Primary School
Rufane Donkin Primary School
Samuel Nongogo Primary School
Sipho Hashe Combined School
Sithembile Junior Secondary School
Siyaphambili Public School
St Marks Community School
St Paul's College
Stephen Mazungula Senior Primary School
Tehillah Christian Academy
Thornhill Primary School
Wesleyville Public School
Woodridge College
Yellowwoods Farm School
High Schools
Alexander Road High School
Alphendale Senior Secondary School
Andrew Rabie High School
Bethelsdorp Comprehensive School
Cambridge High School
Centre Of Excellence
Chapman Secondary School
Chubekile Senior Secondary School
Clarendon High School For Girls
Collegiate Girls' High School
Cowan High School
D.D.T. Jabavu Secondary School
D.F. Malherbe High School
David Livingstone Secondary School
East London Science College
Ebenezer Majombozi High School
Ethembeni Enrichment Centre
Framesby High School
Gelvandale Senior Secondary School
George Randell High School
Greenpoint Secondary School
H.M. Makinana Senior Secondary School
Hillside Senior Secondary School
Hoërskool Cillié
Hoërskool Nico Malan
Humansdorp Senior Secondary School
Ithembelihle Comprehensive School
John Bisseker Senior Secondary School
Kaulela High School
Khutliso Daniels Secondary School
Knight Marambana Senior Secondary School
Kusile Comprehensive School
Kwazakhele High School
Lawson Brown High School
Linkside High School
Lumko High School
Lungiso High School
Luyolo Senior Secondary School
Lwandlekazi Secondary School
Marheledwane High School
Mary Waters Secondary School
Masibambane Sen Secondary School
Mzokhanyo High School
Mzontsundu Secondary School
Mzuxolile High School
Nasruddin Islamic High School
Nathaniel Nyaluza Senior Secondary School
Nathaniel Pamla High School
Ncedolwethu Senior Secondary School
Ndabazandile Senior Secondary School
Newell Public High School
Newton Tech High School
Nombulelo Secondary School
Ntsika Senior Secondary School
Otto Du Ple Senior Secondary Is High School
Paterson High School
Port Rex Tech High School
Qaphelani Senior Secondary School
Qaqamba High School
Sakhisizwe Senior Secondary School
Selborne College
Sinovuyo Secondary School
Sobantu Senior Secondary School
Sophakama Senior Secondary School
Sophatisana Secondary School
St Andrew's College
St George's College
St James Secondary School
St Thomas Secondary School
T.E.M. Mrwetyana Secondary School
Tamsanqa Secondary School
Thabisile Junior Secondary School
Thembalabantu Secondary School
Thubelihle Senior Secondary School
Tsholomnqa High School
Umtiza High School
Unathi Senior Secondary School
Uviwe Senior Secondary School
Victoria Girls' High School
Westering High School
Woolhope Secondary School
Zweliyandila High School
Pre-Primary Schools
Haas Das Pre-Primary School
Happy Hours Pre-Primary School
Kabega Park Pre-Primary School
Newton Park Pre-Primary School
Selborne Pre-Primary School
Theodor Herzl Pre-Primary School
Tomorrowland Pre-Primary School
Primary Schools
A.W. Barnes Primary School
Abraham Levy Primary School
Alpha Primary School
Altona Primary School
Amahlubi Senior Primary School
Andrew Moyake Public School
Aqua Vista Primary School
Archie Mbolekwa Senior Primary School
Aspiranza Primary School
Ayliff Primary School
B.J. Mnyanda Primary School
Bayview Primary School
Ben Nyati Public Primary School
Ben Sinuka Primary School
Bluewater Bay Primary School
Buffalo Flats Primary School
Cambridge Primary School
Charles Duna Public School
Charlo Primary School
Chumani Junior Primary School
Cisira Combined Primary School
Clarendon Girls Primary School
Clarendon Preparatory School
College Street Primary School
Collegiate Junior School For Girls
Cotswold Preparatory School
Cove Ridge Primary School
Cranberry Primary School
Crewe Primary School
Cwecweni Primary School
D.D. Siwisa Primary School
Dam Dam Primary School
De Vos Malan Primary School
Dias Primary Farm School
Diaz Primary School
Die Heuwel Primary School
Dietrich Primary School
Dr Viljoen Primary School
Dumani Primary School
Duncan Village Public School
Dyam Dyam Primary School
East London Roman Catholic Primary School
Ebongweni Public Primary School
Elangeni Primary School
Enkwenkwezini Public Primary School
Erica Girls' Primary School
Faith Revival Christian School
Feni Combined Primary School
Fezeka Primary School
Fikizolo Public Primary School
Fort Grey Public School
Frank Joubert Primary School
Frere Hospital Primary School
G.J. Louw Primary School
Gcobani Intermiediate Primary School
Gelvan Park Primary School
Gelvandale Primary School
George Dickerson Primary School
George Randell Primary School
German Village Primary School
Good Shepherd Ec Primary School
Gqala Primary School
Grahamstown Primary School
Grapevale Primary School
Graslaagte Primary School
Grens Voorbereidingskool
Helenvale Primary School
Herbert Hurd Primary School
Hillcrest Primary School
Hoyi Primary School
Ilitha Public Primary School
Inkqubela Public Primary School
Inyathi Primary School
Isaiah 58 Primary School
J.K. Zondi Primary School
Jojweni Primary School
K.K. Ncwana Public School
Kabega Christelike Skool
Kabega Primary School
Kama Public School
Kayser Ngxwana Primary School
Kayser's Beach Primary School
Khayelitsha Primary School
Kidd's Beach Primary School
Kiwane Primary School
Kruisfontein Primary School
Kwaford Public Primary School
Laerskool Excelsior
Laerskool Grens
Laerskool Kuswag
Lamani Public Primary School
Livingstone Hospital Primary School
Lorraine Primary School
Lucebiso Primary Farm School
Lujiza Public Primary School
Lukhanyo Primary School
Lungisa Primary School
Makinana Public Primary School
Malabar Primary School
Maranatha Primary School
Maraule Primary School
Masakhe Primary School
Mbambo Junior Primary School
Mbanyaza Primary School
Mbulelo Public School
Mfunalwazi Public Primary School
Mgwalana Primary School
Mhala Public School
Mondplaas Primary School
Moregrove Primary School
Morewag Primary School
Mosslands Primary Farm School
Mthonjeni Primary School
Mzingisi Primary School
Mzomtsha Primary School
N.V. Cewu Public Primary School
Nasruddin Islamic Primary School
Ncala Junior Primary School
New Brighton Sda Primary School
New Generations Primary School
Newton Park Primary School
Nkuthalo Public Primary School
Nobumba Primary School
Nompumelelo Public School
Nontuthuzelo Primary School
Norringdale Primary School
Nqwenerana Primary School
Ntloko Primary School
Ntyatyambo Primary School
Nyaniso Junior Primary School
Overton Primary School
Papenkuil Primary School
Parkside Primary School
Parkside Primary School
Parsons Hill Primary School
Pefferville Primary School
Pendla Primary School
Phakama Public School
Phozi Primary School
Piet Retief Primary School
Qingqa Mntwana Junior Primary School
Republic Primary School
Rowallan Park Primary School
Samuel Ntlebi Primary School
Samuel Ntsiko Primary School
Sandile Primary School
Sea Vista Primary School
Selborne Primary School
Seyisi Primary School
Sinomonde Public School
St Albans Primary School
St Andrew's Primary School
St Francis College
St John's Road Primary School
St Joseph's Primary School
St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School
St Patrick's Ec Primary School
St Teresa's Primary School
Stulting Primary School
Sunridge Primary School
Swartkops Primary School
Sydenham Primary School
Tantyi Public School
Tjaart Van Der Walt Primary School
Tsaba Public School
Twecwana Public School
Tyityaba Primary School
Van Stadens Reserve Primary School
Verkenner Primary School
Victoria Primary School
Voorpos Primary School
Vukanibantu Primary School
Vuyolwethu Primary School
W.B. Tshume Primary School
Walmer West Primary School
Westering Primary School
Willow Academy
Willow Park Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Xhama Primary School
Young Park Primary School
Zanethemba Primary School
Zwelemfundo Public School
Zwelixolile Junior Primary School
Education (Higher & Training)
Universities
Rhodes University
Walter Sisulu University (WSU) (Buffalo City Campus)
Non Profit Organisations (NPO's)
Penguin Rescue & Rehabilitation Centre
Police Stations (SAPS)
Algoapark Police Station
Bell Police Station
Buffalo Flats Police Station
Cambridge Police Station
Chalumna Police Station
Duncan Village Police Station
Gelvandale Police Station
Grahamstown Police Station
Humansdorp Police Station
Kabega Park Police Station
Kidd's Beach Police Station
Kinkelbos Police Station
Kwazakele Police Station
Mount Road Police Station
Peddie Police Station
Seven Fountains Police Station
St Francis Bay Police Station
Swartkops Police Station
Postal Services
Post Agencies
Chisira Post Agency
Colchester Post Agency
Colleen Glen Post Agency
Fitches Corner Post Agency
Grahamstown North Post Agency
Kidd's Beach Post Agency
Kragga Kamma Post Agency
St Albans Post Agency
Thornhill Post Agency
Post Offices
Algoapark Post Office
Amalinda Post Office
Bay West Post Office
Bluewater Bay Post Office
Buffalo Flats Post Office
Cambridge Post Office
Gelvandale Post Office
Grahamstown Post Office
Greenacres Post Office
Greenfields Post Office
Humansdorp Post Office
Hunter's Retreat Post Office
Korsten Post Office
Kwaloyiti Post Office
Kwazakhele Post Office
Linton Grange Post Office
Market Square Post Office
New Brighton Post Office
Newton Park Post Office
Noorsekloof Post Office
North End Post Office
Peddie Post Office
Pefferville Post Office
Port Elizabeth Post Office
Schauderville Post Office
Sidwell Post Office
Siphiwo Mazwayi Post Office
Southernwood Post Office
St Francis Bay Post Office
Sunridge Park Post Office
Swartkops Post Office
Tecoma Post Office
The Bridge Post Office
The Duncan Village Post Office
The Fig Tree Post Office
Vincent Post Office